市五届人大代表
(404名)
广安区(72名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
王千英(女) 王月成 王正力 王迎春 韦秋凤(女,壮族)文建平
尹才宏 邓术红(女) 龙 涛 白 健 兰先文 朱玉华(女)
伍 松 伍孝翠(女) 任玉琼(女)刘 艳(女) 刘 浪(女) 刘 潜
刘立云 刘永明 刘兴国 刘和斌(女) 江 浩 祁 红(女)
阴雪琴(女)严 健 苏小勇 苏怀玲(女) 苏明遂 李 卉(女)
李 佳(女) 李全洲 李志春 李建川 杨百成 杨劲松
肖文均 吴荣胜 何 雨 何盛香(女) 何惧熊 余海燕(女)
张 伟 张 妍(女) 张文东 张冬林 张宗科 张建超
陈松柏 陈治平 陈淑君(女) 陈敦林 欧玉屏 罗庆红
周素琼(女) 胡 涛 钟鹏飞 段智蓉(女) 侯晓春 高晓斌
梅安全 曹世树 梁 猛(羌族) 谌业军 彭先祝 彭述敏(女)
蒋晓明 曾海伟 游中庆(女) 游思斌 雷中柏 蔡艳霞(女)
前锋区(47名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
王 峰 王永生 王建玲(女) 王德育 尹黎明 伍 彬(女)
向 平 刘玉梅(女) 刘勇军 米 亮 李必刚 李庆贵
李国椿(女) 李建军(女) 李春霞(女) 杨 皓 杨世章 杨晓华(女)
肖蜀川 吴翠兰(女) 何 敏 何巨峰 何晓波 张龙钦
张光平 张志永 罗金林 周忠华 周遂红(女) 周婷婷(女)
郑建军 赵超群 钱 奇 徐志文 唐 伦 唐 丽(女)
黄志标 寇永现 蒋洪建程世英(女) 曾全明 曾宪忠
谢 彬 蒲丛阳 谭 伟 熊祥俭 黎树元
华蓥市(48名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
刁志强 于泳河 王 艳(女) 王兴萍(女) 王英香(女)王治伟
王晓梅(女) 甘 丽(女) 冯昌安 匡建明(女)毕朝军
朱 斌 朱卫民 刘 俊(女) 刘光文 李小平 李松满
李明舟 李明林 李春风(女) 李素君(女) 李盛慧(女)
李朝强 杨 柯 肖伟华 何志刚 张 超 张锦林(女) 陈 伟
陈 努 陈建林 周成忠 赵贵海 赵麒麟 胡彦军 段自强
贾 宁 殷长江 唐春梅(女) 黄 丽(女) 曹亚秋 彭海斌
蒋 娟(女) 蒋伟林 谢洋波 谭安民 潘亚军(女) 魏全元
岳池县(87名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
丁宇良 弋绳才 王建平(蒙古族)文凤岚(女) 文虎奔 方泽文
邓 凯 龙 虎 叶兴华 冉启华(女) 付小燕(女) 伍 艳(女)
刘小琴(女) 刘丹云 刘学杰 刘海龙 刘琼英(女) 严春风
李 涛 李小伟 李四海 李廷远 李其林 李桂新 杨小青(女)
杨冬华(女) 杨顺福 杨基国 肖建国 吴开兵 吴胜辉
何美霖(女) 余 仪 汪 勇 宋光成 张补华 张学成 张智林
陈 洪 陈 捷 邵正燕(女,藏族)林科诗 罗 川(女) 罗向前
岳 豪 周 刚 周 鹏 周万明 郑鹏程 胡光辉 柳莉平(女)
钟先锋 钟爱平 段灿兰(女) 段雪平 袁 丁 夏迎春
顾桂秋(女) 卿东进 唐 彪 黄 梅(女) 黄国清 黄雪兰(女)
彭善平 董小玲(女) 蒋 侠 蒋 荣 蒋 晶 蒋永红 曾邦才
曾昌弟 游亚军 游坚强 谢 萍(女) 谢维苹(女) 蒲贵林
蒲锦荣 蔡志刚 蔡学彬 蔡学勤 廖成蓉(女) 廖劲松 廖和民
廖爱明 廖德凯 谭 云 滕明杰
武胜县(68名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
王 凤(女,维吾尔族)王 娅(女,蒙古族)王远志 王德平 毛加庆 文 阁
尹 努 邓 立 田 龙 兰洪明 刘卫东(女) 刘文涛(女) 刘代忠
刘安平(女) 刘宗连 孙 琰(女) 孙 辉(女) 孙永红(女)
孙爱明 李长林 李龙建 李良全 李青松 李宗萍(女) 杨 恒
杨利民(女) 杨承林 杨洪云 肖 雷 余 波 余瑶瑶(女) 汪强
宋 荣 张 燕(女) 张云华(女)张艳丽(女) 陈 尹 陈中兰(女)
陈玉川 陈仲斌 陈全禄 苑 平 易铭珅 周 鹏 周建波
郑 治 郑兰君(女) 郑克寿 胡兴文 胡锡国段方芬(女)
段方智 侯德礼 袁兴军 郭锦秀 唐云峰 唐明光 唐定云
唐建国 黄 波(回族)梁德清 粟 君(女) 舒建国 谢兴敏
蒲 挺 雷海英(女) 谭昌荣 滕 飞
邻水县(74名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
万爱明 王 瑛(女) 王华琼(女) 王晓明 王登科 方 华
邓 林 邓程高 甘 勇 甘用德 甘立志 甘惠英(女) 石 箫
龙嘉琳(女) 付心飞 冯中德 冯永成 冯建兵 冯绍伟 冯晏中
朱 鹏 任 丽(女) 向定祥 刘 波 刘 梅(女)刘文正 刘扬易
许雪梅(女) 苏俊琳 杜宜胜 李 科 李 倩(女) 李 娟(女)
李中庚 李进明 李恒忠 肖 丽(女) 吴玉华(女) 吴奇雷
邹 文 汪从科 张 山 张懿麟 陈树林 陈香静 罗增斌
周 平 周才银 屈江帆 封 静(女)赵 璞 赵宏剑 胡娅利(女)
钟仁芬(女) 卿 兵 席世洪 唐红果 陶克琴(女) 黄文建
黄永鸿 黄守兰(女) 梁海龙 彭政文 鲁志明曾丽华(女)
游小秋(女) 赖元平 赖伟良 雷 雨 蔡丽华(女)廖利琼(女)
熊 纬 缪 敏(女) 黎均平
部队(8名)(以姓氏笔画为序)
马凤军 艾宪雷 张海峰 陈 亮
林 帆 黄 松 梅旭东 彭 灿